2016 F-Open Club Top Shooters
NameClubGrade3005006008009001000Top In Grade
Colin BrownKaroriFO55.0359.0259.0458.0158.0357.06346.19
Graeme CookKaroriFO58.0758.0458.0358.0552.0348332.22
Craig HuntKaroriFO54.0158.05535257.0153.02327.09
Maurice SKaroriFO58.0253.0358.0357.0241267.1
June MorrisKaroriFO455196

 

2016 FTR Club Top Shooters
NameClubGrade3005006008009001000Top In Grade
Karyn FlanaganKaroriFTR59.046058.0357.0356.0455345.14
Steve FlanaganKaroriFTR59.0656.0259.0658.0457.0251.04340.24
Wayne SKaroriFTR55.0159.0757.0158.0256.0355.01340.15
Matt ClarkeKaroriFTR57.0456.0253.0154.035131302.1
Saul ReidKaroriFTR56.0259.034956.0254274.07
Ernie SchuchKaroriFTR56.0359.034755.0156.02273.09
Ross TaitKaroriFTR50.0159.0452.0153.02214.08
Ben HawinkelsKaroriFTR47.0153.0251.0153204.04
Dominic Reiner-ClarkeKaroriFTR4955.0251.0144.01199.04
Harry MayKaroriFTR4954.0152.0140195.02

 

2016 TR Club Top Shooters
NameClubGrade3005006008009001000Top In Grade
Simon TeagueKaroriTR-C43.014444.0228.01159.04
Nicole MckeeKaroriTR-B47.0345.0341.02133.08
Malcolm MorrisonKaroriTR-B42.0142.0245.01129.04
Charlotte FlanaganKaroriTR-A50.0750.04100.11
ErnieKaroriTR-B44.0139.0283.03
Richard LiddellKaroriTR-A48.0248.02