Results 2016

Results Page

Dick Travis VC 2017: AGGREGATE
NameRifle500: 1500: 2300: 1300: 2600: 1600: 2800Total
Mike CollingsP1450.450.650.650.549.449.274.11372.38
Nicole McKeeNo 448.348.446.450.745.249.573.9359.34
Richard LiddellNo 448.149.448.349.544.047.272.6357.21
Ernie SchuchMk348.449.550.550.446.249.359.3351.26
Stuart BrownNo 441.048.446.250.445.347.165.1342.15
Steve BainP1447.247.344.146.439.146.263.3332.16
Duncan McKeeNo 444.347.342.245.346.241.166.6331.20
Colin BrownNo 430.149.448.244.242.244.263.4320.17
FOpen
NameClubGrade900 Yards900 YardsTOTAL
Frank DuckettMastertonFO57.0155.04112.05
Colin BrownKaroriFO53.0156.03109.04
JakeKaroriFO52.0156.01108.02
Graeme CookKaroriFO52.0351.04103.07
June MorrisKaroriFO48.025199.02
Maurice SubritzkyKaroriFO50.014898.01
Craig HuntKaroriFO3957.0196.01
LaceyKaroriFO54.0154.01
FTR
NameClubGrade900 Yards900 YardsTOTAL
Wayne SubritzkyKaroriFTR56.0351.01107.04
Ross TaitKaroriFTR52.0253.02105.04
Harry MayKaroriFTR52.0150102.01
Ernie SchuchKaroriFTR4852.02100.02
Matt ClarkeKaroriFTR4951100
Ben HawinkelsKaroriFTR464692
Dominic KaroriFTR4747
TR
NameClubGrade900 Yards900 YardsTOTAL
Richard LiddleKaroriTR-A46.0548.0294.07
Steve TeagueKaroriTR-C35.0128.0163.02
FOpen
NameClubGrade500 Yards500 YardsTOTAL
Graeme CookKaroriFO58.0458.03116.07
Craig HuntKaroriFO58.0557.03115.08
Colin BrownKaroriFO57.0457.04114.08
Frank DuckettMastertonFO58.0452.03110.07
Maurice SubritzkyKaroriFO53.0257.04110.06
FTR - TR
NameClubGrade500 Yards500 YardsTOTAL
Wayne SubritzkyKaroriFTR59.0558.05117.1
Ross TaitKaroriFTR57.0359.04116.07
Dominic Reiner-ClarkeKaroriFTR55.0252.02107.04
Ernie SchuchKaroriFTR54.0153.02107.03
Matt ClarkeKaroriFTR56.0249105.02
Ernie SchuchKaroriTR-B43.0144.0187.02
All Grades
NameClubGrade300 Yards300 YardsTOTAL
Graeme Cook
KaroriFO58.0758.05116.12
Steve FlanaganKaroriFTR59.0658.04117.01
Karyn FlanaganKaroriFTR53.0359.0352.02112.06
Simon TeagueKaroriTR-C43.0144.0187.02
F-Open
NameClubGrade600 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Graeme CookKaroriFO53.0558.03111.08
Frank DuckettMastertonFO5455.02109.02
Douglas BruntKaroriFO55.0452.04107.08
Colin BrownKaroriFO57.0447.02104.06
Craig HuntKaroriFO50.0253103.02
Maurice SubritzkyKaroriFO48.0145.0493.05
June MorrisKaroriFO4545
FTR
NameClubGrade600 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Wayne SubritzkyKaroriFTR57.0157.01114.02
Steve FlanaganKaroriFTR5354.01107.01
Karyn FlanaganKaroriFTR52.0252.02104.04
Ross TaitKaroriFTR51.0151.01102.02
Harry MayKaroriFTR47.014996.01
Ben HawinkelsKaroriFTR43.0143.01
TR
NameClubGrade600 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Nicole McKeeKaroriTR-B47.0147.0394.04
Malcolm MorrisonKaroriTR-B44.0345.0489.07
LeeTR-B53.013588.01
Steve TeagueKaroriTR-C40.0239.0279.04
Charlotte FlanaganKaroriTR-A47.0447.04
Ernie SchuchKaroriTR-B39.0239.02
F-Open
NameClubGrade800 Yards900 Yards1000rd YardsTOTAL
Colin BrownKaroriFO58.0158.0357.06173.10
Frank DuckettMastertonFO58.0456.0158.03172.08
Graeme CookKaroriFO58.0552.0248158.07
Maurice SKaroriFO58.0357.0241156.02
Craig HuntKaroriFO524653.02151.02
FTR
NameClubGrade800 Yards900 Yards1000 YardsTOTAL
Karyn FlanaganKaroriFTR57.0356.0455168.07
Steve FlanaganKaroriFTR58.0457.0251.04166.08
Wayne SKaroriFTR58.0253.0255.01166.05
Saul ReidKaroriFTR56.0256.0254166.04
Ernie SchuchKaroriFTR55.0156.0249160.03
Dominic Reiner-ClarkeKaroriFTR56.0251.0144.01151.04
Harry MayKaroriFTR54.015140145.01
Matt ClarkeKaroriFTR54.0347.0131132.04
Ben HawinkelsKaroriFTR5353
TR
NameClubGrade800 Yards900 Yards1000 YardsTOTAL
Nicole McKeeKaroriTR-B47.0345.0341.02133.08
Malcolm MorrisonKaroriTR-B42.0142.0245.01129.04
F-Open
NameClubGrade300 Yards500 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Colin BrownKaroriFO55.0359.0259.04173.09
Graeme CookKaroriFO57.0556.0454.03167.12
Craig HuntKaroriFO54.0153.0452.02159.07
Maurice SKaroriFO58.0253.03111.05
FTR
NameClubGrade300 Yards500 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Karyn FlanaganKaroriFTR59.046058.03177.07
Wayne SKaroriFTR55.0159.0755.01169.09
Steve FlanaganKaroriFTR5356.0259.06168.08
Saul ReidKaroriFTR56.0259.0349164.05
Ernie SchuchKaroriFTR56.0359.0347162.06
Matt ClarkeKaroriFTR57.0450.0753.01160.12
Ross TaitKaroriFTR50.0155.0152.01157.03
Ben HawinkelsKaroriFTR47.0153.0251.01151.04
Dominic Reiner-ClarkeKaroriFTR4949
TR
NameClubGrade300 Yards500 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Simon TeagueKaroriTR-C42.034444.02130.05
Charlotte FlanaganKaroriTR-A50.0750.04100.11