Dick Travis VC 2017: AGGREGATE
NameRifle500: 1500: 2300: 1300: 2600: 1600: 2800Total
Mike CollingsP1450.450.650.650.549.449.274.11372.38
Nicole McKeeNo 448.348.446.450.745.249.573.9359.34
Richard LiddellNo 448.149.448.349.544.047.272.6357.21
Ernie SchuchMk348.449.550.550.446.249.359.3351.26
Stuart BrownNo 441.048.446.250.445.347.165.1342.15
Steve BainP1447.247.344.146.439.146.263.3332.16
Duncan McKeeNo 444.347.342.245.346.241.166.6331.20
Colin BrownNo 430.149.448.244.242.244.263.4320.17