FOpen
NameClubGrade900 Yards900 YardsTOTAL
Frank DuckettMastertonFO57.0155.04112.05
Colin BrownKaroriFO53.0156.03109.04
JakeKaroriFO52.0156.01108.02
Graeme CookKaroriFO52.0351.04103.07
June MorrisKaroriFO48.025199.02
Maurice SubritzkyKaroriFO50.014898.01
Craig HuntKaroriFO3957.0196.01
LaceyKaroriFO54.0154.01
FTR
NameClubGrade900 Yards900 YardsTOTAL
Wayne SubritzkyKaroriFTR56.0351.01107.04
Ross TaitKaroriFTR52.0253.02105.04
Harry MayKaroriFTR52.0150102.01
Ernie SchuchKaroriFTR4852.02100.02
Matt ClarkeKaroriFTR4951100
Ben HawinkelsKaroriFTR464692
Dominic KaroriFTR4747
TR
NameClubGrade900 Yards900 YardsTOTAL
Richard LiddleKaroriTR-A46.0548.0294.07
Steve TeagueKaroriTR-C35.0128.0163.02