F-Open
NameClubGrade600 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Graeme CookKaroriFO53.0558.03111.08
Frank DuckettMastertonFO5455.02109.02
Douglas BruntKaroriFO55.0452.04107.08
Colin BrownKaroriFO57.0447.02104.06
Craig HuntKaroriFO50.0253103.02
Maurice SubritzkyKaroriFO48.0145.0493.05
June MorrisKaroriFO4545
FTR
NameClubGrade600 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Wayne SubritzkyKaroriFTR57.0157.01114.02
Steve FlanaganKaroriFTR5354.01107.01
Karyn FlanaganKaroriFTR52.0252.02104.04
Ross TaitKaroriFTR51.0151.01102.02
Harry MayKaroriFTR47.014996.01
Ben HawinkelsKaroriFTR43.0143.01
TR
NameClubGrade600 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Nicole McKeeKaroriTR-B47.0147.0394.04
Malcolm MorrisonKaroriTR-B44.0345.0489.07
LeeTR-B53.013588.01
Steve TeagueKaroriTR-C40.0239.0279.04
Charlotte FlanaganKaroriTR-A47.0447.04
Ernie SchuchKaroriTR-B39.0239.02