F-Open
NameClubGrade800 Yards900 Yards1000rd YardsTOTAL
Colin BrownKaroriFO58.0158.0357.06173.10
Frank DuckettMastertonFO58.0456.0158.03172.08
Graeme CookKaroriFO58.0552.0248158.07
Maurice SKaroriFO58.0357.0241156.02
Craig HuntKaroriFO524653.02151.02
FTR
NameClubGrade800 Yards900 Yards1000 YardsTOTAL
Karyn FlanaganKaroriFTR57.0356.0455168.07
Steve FlanaganKaroriFTR58.0457.0251.04166.08
Wayne SKaroriFTR58.0253.0255.01166.05
Saul ReidKaroriFTR56.0256.0254166.04
Ernie SchuchKaroriFTR55.0156.0249160.03
Dominic Reiner-ClarkeKaroriFTR56.0251.0144.01151.04
Harry MayKaroriFTR54.015140145.01
Matt ClarkeKaroriFTR54.0347.0131132.04
Ben HawinkelsKaroriFTR5353
TR
NameClubGrade800 Yards900 Yards1000 YardsTOTAL
Nicole McKeeKaroriTR-B47.0345.0341.02133.08
Malcolm MorrisonKaroriTR-B42.0142.0245.01129.04