F-Open
NameClubGrade300 Yards500 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Colin BrownKaroriFO55.0359.0259.04173.09
Graeme CookKaroriFO57.0556.0454.03167.12
Craig HuntKaroriFO54.0153.0452.02159.07
Maurice SKaroriFO58.0253.03111.05
FTR
NameClubGrade300 Yards500 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Karyn FlanaganKaroriFTR59.046058.03177.07
Wayne SKaroriFTR55.0159.0755.01169.09
Steve FlanaganKaroriFTR5356.0259.06168.08
Saul ReidKaroriFTR56.0259.0349164.05
Ernie SchuchKaroriFTR56.0359.0347162.06
Matt ClarkeKaroriFTR57.0450.0753.01160.12
Ross TaitKaroriFTR50.0155.0152.01157.03
Ben HawinkelsKaroriFTR47.0153.0251.01151.04
Dominic Reiner-ClarkeKaroriFTR4949
TR
NameClubGrade300 Yards500 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Simon TeagueKaroriTR-C42.034444.02130.05
Charlotte FlanaganKaroriTR-A50.0750.04100.11